2018/2019 Trials DatesGreve de Lecq results 4/11/18Latest News2019 Two Day TrialJC&MTCBeginnning of season letter
Greve de Lecq results 4/11/18
Greve de Lecq                
NAME     RESULTS SHEET    
DATE:4thNovember 2018
   
B ROUTE MARKS POS A ROUTE MARKS POS SPORTSMAN MARKS POS
Alan Lloyd     Matthew Le Brun     Aidan Lever    
Andy Hatton     Joshua Troy 48 3 Andy Dawson    
Andy Simpson 34C 12 3 Richard Pallot 30 2 Andy Griffiths    
Connor Carre     Thomas Mollet 26 1 Ashley Bonhomme    
Eddie du Feu           Billy Swinbourne    
Eddie Gladwell 47 9       Cathy Elliott    
Gary Beardshall           Charly Bingle   R
Gary Powell 24 8       Dale Harben 59 6
Gary White           Darren Jones    
Jason Jones           Hayden Runacres    
Jason Thebault           John Philpot    
Joshua Troy           Liam Hennelly 44 4
Luce Beardshall           Mark Bingle    
Matthew Rayson 9 1       Martin Pett    
Nicky Coote 29c 12 4       Nick Dorey 34 3
Peter Lucken           Nigel Le Maistre 21 1
Richard Vibert           Paul Bailhache    
Robert Pallot           Richard Griffiths    
Ryan Gregory 21 7       Richard Runacres 69 7
Stephen Le Brun 10 2       Robyn Stuart 32 2
SteveWillis 14 5       Simon Bertie Roberts    
Stewart Le Breton 20 6       Simon Stead    
Tony Pallot           Steve Elliott    
            Thomas Dance 58 5
            Vanessa Boardman    
            Ben Sanderman 132 7
Greve de Lecq                
JC & MTC     RESULTS SHEET    
DATE: 4th November 2018
   
  MARKS POS   MARKS POS   MARKS POS
JUNIOR A     JUNIOR B     JUNIOR C    
Emily Copp 30 1 Greg Hawley     Ethan Le Maistre 63 1
James Roberts     Ryan Jones 36 1 Alexander Powell 92 3
Thomas Le Breton 40 2       Lea Harben 87 2
Zac Simpson   R            
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
JUNIOR D     JUNIOR E     JUNIOR E EASY    
Ava Griffiths     Aidan Harvey 60 3 Luke Harben 53 1
Dylan Read 57 2 Kuba Taciak 32 1 Mae Griffiths    
Harvey Dimond 41 1 Olivier Taiak 43 2      
Joe Griffiths                
                 
                 
                 
                 
            JUNIOR EASY PETROL    
            Alisha Lloyd 37 2
            Sean Quirot 17 1
Greve de Lecq                
JC & MTC     RESULTS SHEET    
DATE:4th November 2018
   
  MARKS POS   MARKS POS   MARKS POS
PRE 65 PREMIER    
TWIN-SHOCK PREMIER
    YELLOW ROUTE    
Graham du Feu 5 1 Andy Hatton     Nigel Carre    
Wayne Le Marquand     Dave Le Cornu     Patrick Kennedy    
      Gary Powell     Richard Griffiths    
      Ian Le Brun          
      James Hunt     C + Route    
      Richard Blandin     Adrian Garnier    
      Robert Pallot     Alan Bertram 20 2
      Stephen Le Brun     Alan Lloyd    
      Tony Pallot     Andy Hatton    
            Darren Jones 28 6
            David Troy 45 8
            Ed Gladwell    
PRE 65 SPORTSMAN
    Twin-Shock Sport     Gary Beardshall 31c 21 4
Andrew Deffains     Alan Bertram     Greg Hawley    
Jon Le Monnier     Andy Hatton     Hayden Runacres 58 11
Jon Noel     Gary Beardshall     Jason Jones    
Mark Williams     Gary White     John Le Monnier 49 9
      James Hunt     John Philpot 26 5
      Mark Bingle 19 2 Karl Megaw    
      Simon Bertie Roberts 21 3 Mark Bingle    
      Simon Drieu     Nick Coote    
      Stewart Le Breton     Nick Dorey    
      Vanessa Boardman     Paul Bailhache    
      Wayne Lowe 17 1 Paul Le Rougetel 5 1
            Richard Vibert 33c 21 3
            Robyn Stuart    
            Sean Copp 34 7
            Simon Bertie Roberts    
            Steve Elliott 57 10
            Stewart Le Breton    
            Simon Stead 65 12
            Kurt Le Moine   R
            Richard Manning 118 3